English 中文
juries:
Fu Weixin, China, Director of Photography Museum of Lishui, Curator
Mr. Zhang Xiang'ou, China, Art Director, Lianzhou International Photographic Festival.
Mr.KUOK KENG MAN Macau, China Vice president of Photographers Society of Macau,
Mr. Larry M. Kushner USA Tourism World Magazine photographer
Mr. John Law UK Vice-president of GPU
Ms. Evren Sayin Turkey Founder member of MOF Olba, Mersin , Natural photographer
Note:
Congratulations to you first for your photo is awarded in the 6th CIDPAE, Please provided the big file of the awarded photo to Organization Committee.
by email: cidpae@163.com ,for public the catalogue and print paper photo to attend the Lishui International Photographic Festival held from November 15 to 20,2017. We are very appreciate for your cooperation.
Golds
Nina
No.:A00042     Name:william moureaux    
树下老人
No.:A01128     Name:任秀庭    

Silvers
Old and New My Motorcycle
No.:A00142     Name:HENDRA PERMANA    
Anak Seribu Pulau
No.:A00173     Name:Sofyan Efendi    
竹乡晨曲
No.:A00242     Name:沈奇云    
大海的宝石
No.:A01099     Name:竺灵    

Bronzes
Edges Of Time
No.:A00037     Name:Denis Hagen    
线面韵律
No.:A00219     Name:陈瑞平    
在路上
No.:A00542     Name:梁惠珍    
Motherlove
No.:A00568     Name:李子宏    
Sun Cloth
No.:A00585     Name:刘世辉    
Coloring the Darkness
No.:A00754     Name:Irina Skripnik    

Excellent
Bercanda bersama Gajah
No.:A00172     Name:Sofyan Efendi    
阳光下
No.:A00293     Name:疏荦    
赛马
No.:A00310     Name:卢敏强    
Dancer C5
No.:A00318     Name:WONG, WENG SANG    
Competition
No.:A00429     Name:许浩坤    
Beautiful Bird
No.:A00476     Name:Pun Tak Cheong    
游弋-Cruising
No.:A00534     Name:李明    
等候
No.:A00686     Name:陈和勇    
Blue wall
No.:A00766     Name:Virgilio Bardossi    
树蛙与花2
No.:A00912     Name:吴亮    

Acceptance
Tears
No.:A00033     Name:Pieter Clicteur
Beautiful Landscape in Indonesia
No.:A00118     Name:Sujasin
冰将群雕
No.:A00216     Name:耿洪杰
风云紫禁城
No.:A00217     Name:耿洪杰
The Golden Triangle
No.:A00253     Name:Eileen Murray
FENCING TEAM 06
No.:A00306     Name:Vanni STROPPIANA
Cook
No.:A00373     Name:卢海燕
Starry Sky
No.:A00475     Name:Pun Tak Cheong
Poleflow ladies
No.:A00483     Name:Juhamatti Vahdersa
Pass
No.:A00589     Name:闫锐华
《信天游》
No.:A00633     Name:郑广祥
Interwoven
No.:A00749     Name:Stephen Spartana
In Search
No.:A00753     Name:Irina Skripnik
Rugaciune
No.:A00764     Name:Virgilio Bardossi
《梅花》
No.:A00778     Name:范小林
Waiting Woman
No.:A00803     Name:Fatima Qader
鸟儿都去哪了(组)
No.:A00812     Name:李云龙
无声(Silence)
No.:A00824     Name:周子雅
沐浴阳光
No.:A00867     Name:李哲民
好猎手
No.:A00893     Name:张明友
保卫战果
No.:A00899     Name:唐文明
《当兵的人》
No.:A00954     Name:杨彦
《冠军风采》(组照5幅)
No.:A00968     Name:白淑珍
惬意
No.:A01006     Name:沈剑锋
金蝉脱壳
No.:A01061     Name:金永强
KRISHNAKALI
No.:A01107     Name:DR.SANJIB BASAK
江南民居
No.:A01121     Name:郑月兴
劳动舞台
No.:A01129     Name:任秀庭